Anasayfa  |   İletişim  | EN
İngilizce Hazırlık Programı
YÖK ATLAS
  YÖK ATLAS
Bize Ulaşın
Mesajınız
Bize Ulaşın
FSMVÜ | FSMEPT Konuşma Sınavı & Sınıf Listeleri
Duyuru Arşivi
FSMEPT Konuşma Sınavı & Sınıf Listeleri
CLASS G01 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 AMİNE CEYDA ABANİK FURKAN DEMİRTAŞ
09.15 - 09.30 AYŞE AYTEK HATİCE HÜMA DEMİR
09.30 - 09.45 BETÜL CENNET ÖZCAN HİDAYET ŞİMŞEK
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 ESRA YURTTAŞ NİDA KELEŞ
10.15 - 10.30 EYÜB ENSAR DOĞAN MUSTAFA ŞAMİL İLERİ
10.30 - 10.45 FATİH FURKAN ÇEÇEN KEMAL KARABAY

 

CLASS G02 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 SİNAN GÜVENÇ BARIŞ AVCI
09.15 - 09.30 ZEYNEP BEYZA AYDIN ELİF COPKAYAOĞLU
09.30 - 09.45 FURKAN ÜLENGİN ENES KILIÇ
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 MEHMET EROL ÖMER KAYA AKARSU
10.15 - 10.30 MELİH ŞAHİN ŞEYMA DEMİRCİ
10.30 - 10.45 MUSTAFA TARIK DABANLI TUĞÇE NUR YAMAN

 

CLASS G03 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 ŞEYMANUR GÜN ZÜLAL KEZBAN TERZİER
09.15 - 09.30 YUSUF YERDELEN SİNEM COŞAR
09.30 - 09.45 ZEYNEP ZÜLAL GÜL FATMA ALTUN
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 ABDULKERİM BOZYEL FURKAN TULUK
10.15 - 10.30 ABDULMELİK CANBAY HASAN ÇAĞATAY DEMİR
10.30 - 10.45 İSA KAYA İBRAHİM ENES TASALI

 

CLASS G04 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 MUHAMMED SÖNMEZ ÖZLEM BABAT
09.15 - 09.30 MUHAMMET FURKAN ÖZEN MUSTAFA FERİT GÜNGÖRÜR
09.30 - 09.45 GİZEM BOZKURT VİLDAN BARTIK
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 ATAKAN ORAL ELİF AKAY
10.15 - 10.30 ECEM DENİZ KARAKURT ESRA SEYHAN

 

CLASS G05 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 HALİL İBRAHİM TAYLAN MUHAMMET HASAN SOYLU
09.15 - 09.30 MEHMET ETKA TOZAL ONUR KOCA
09.30 - 09.45 MERYEM AYDIN NURHANIM TEKDAL
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 RÜYA MİRAY ULUSAY EMİNE DENİZ KEREÇİN
10.15 - 10.30 SÜLEYMAN EMRE GÜMÜŞ ASIM SEMİH ESKİN

 

CLASS G06 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 ESRA NUR KARA MEHMET UĞUR CANBEY
09.15 - 09.30 FIRAT MUTLU MERVE TAŞKALE
09.30 - 09.45 KADRİYE BEYZA ÖZ MUHAMMET EREN USTA
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 MURAT KOÇAL SÜLEYMAN BAL
10.15 - 10.30 NAWAL  MAHHOUK ZEYNEP NUR AYGÜN

 

CLASS 101 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 REMZİ ÖZAY ABDULLAH ŞENER
09.15 - 09.30 AYŞE HİLAL BAKACAK AHMET AKARSU
09.30 - 09.45 BERAT YETİM ALEYNA ŞAMCI
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 BESİME ÖZPOLAT FATMA BÜYÜKBAYRAK
10.15 - 10.30 BÜŞRA ÖZCAN FURKAN ŞEKER

 

CLASS 102 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 BÜŞRA AYDI GAMZE EFE
09.15 - 09.30 CEMRA BÜŞRA CABİR HATİCE KÜBRANUR ERTÜRK
09.30 - 09.45 FURKAN KAYABOYNU HAYDAR BOBOEV
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 İREM LAPACI MUSTAFA YAHŞİ
10.15 - 10.30 MUHAMMET FURKAN GÜNEÇ SENA ÖZKAYNAK

 

CLASS 103 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 ZEKİYE BÜŞRANUR KARAASLAN SALİHA YILDIRIM
09.15 - 09.30 MEHMET DURAN KOÇAK SEREN ÇAKMAKCI
09.30 - 09.45 MUHAMMET BÜRKAN KENAN ÜMRAN HANİFE ÖZKUL
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 KADİR ÇALIŞKAN BİLAL EROĞLU
10.15 - 10.30 EBRAR YERİNDE CAHİDE ALTUNDAL

 

CLASS 104 SPEAKING EXAM SCHEDULE
MAY 31, THURSDAY
TIME STUDENT'S NAME STUDENT'S NAME
09.00 - 09.15 EMRE CELİL KAÇMAZ HÜMEYRA ASLAN
09.15 - 09.30 ENES DÜLGER MEHMET KÜÇÜKCİRİT
09.30 - 09.45 HALİL İBRAHİM KAYA MUHAMMED FURKAN GÜLDEMİR
  15 MINUTE BREAK
10.00 - 10.15 MUSTAFA ONUR OYANIK ORHUN KARAKADILAR
10.15 - 10.30 SAFANUR ÜÇÜNCÜ SALİHA NUR İLHAN



Kurumsal
E-Posta
İnsan
Kaynakları
SKS
FSM
Otomasyon
International Relations
FSM SEM
ALUTEAM
KURAM
FSM
TÜMER
Kariyer
Merkezi